Եվրոպա Լիգա 2017-2018

Խումբ A

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Վիլյառեալ

Վիլյառեալ

6 3 2 1 10 - 6 11
2
Աստանա

Աստանա

6 3 1 2 10 - 7 10
3
Սլավիա

Սլավիա

6 2 2 2 6 - 6 8
4
Մաքքաբի Թ.Ա.

Մաքքաբի Թ.Ա.

6 1 1 4 1 - 8 4

Խումբ B

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Դինամո Կ.

Դինամո Կ.

6 4 1 1 15 - 9 13
2
Պարտիզան

Պարտիզան

6 2 2 2 8 - 9 8
3
Յանգ Բոյզ

Յանգ Բոյզ

6 1 3 2 7 - 8 6
4
Սկենդերբեու

Սկենդերբեու

6 1 2 3 6 - 10 5

Խումբ C

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Բրագա

Բրագա

6 3 1 2 9 - 8 10
2
Լուդոգորեց

Լուդոգորեց

6 2 3 1 7 - 5 9
3
Իստանբուլ Բաշ.

Իստանբուլ Բաշ.

6 2 2 2 7 - 8 8
4
Հոֆենհայմ

Հոֆենհայմ

6 1 2 3 8 - 10 5

Խումբ D

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Միլան

Միլան

6 3 2 1 13 - 6 11
2
ԱԵԿ

ԱԵԿ

6 1 5 0 6 - 5 8
3
Ռիեկա

Ռիեկա

6 2 1 3 11 - 12 7
4
Աուստրիա

Աուստրիա

6 1 2 3 9 - 16 5

Խումբ E

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Ատալանտա

Ատալանտա

6 4 2 0 14 - 4 14
2
Լիոն

Լիոն

6 3 2 1 11 - 4 11
3
Էվերթոն

Էվերթոն

6 1 1 4 7 - 15 4
4
Ապոլլոն

Ապոլլոն

6 0 3 3 5 - 14 3

Խումբ F

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Լոկոմոտիվ Մ.

Լոկոմոտիվ Մ.

6 3 2 1 9 - 4 11
2
Կոպենհագեն

Կոպենհագեն

6 2 3 1 7 - 3 9
3
Շերիֆ

Շերիֆ

6 2 3 1 4 - 4 9
4
Ֆաստավ

Ֆաստավ

6 0 2 4 1 - 10 2

Խումբ G

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Վիկտորիա Պ.

Վիկտորիա Պ.

6 5 0 1 16 - 8 15
2
Ստյաուա

Ստյաուա

6 3 1 2 9 - 7 10
3
Լուգանո

Լուգանո

6 2 0 4 9 - 14 6
4
Հապոել Բ.Շ

Հապոել Բ.Շ

6 1 1 4 5 - 10 4

Խումբ H

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Արսենալ

Արսենալ

10 5 3 2 21 - 9 18
2
Ցրվենա Զվեզդա

Ցրվենա Զվեզդա

6 2 3 1 3 - 2 9
3
Քյոլն

Քյոլն

6 2 0 4 7 - 8 6
4
ԲԱՏԷ

ԲԱՏԷ

6 1 2 3 6 - 16 5

Խումբ I

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Զալցբուրգ

Զալցբուրգ

10 4 3 2 15 - 9 18
2
Մարսել

Մարսել

11 4 2 4 12 - 12 14
3
Կոնյասփոր

Կոնյասփոր

6 1 3 2 4 - 6 6
4
Վիտորիա

Վիտորիա

6 1 2 3 5 - 9 5

Խումբ J

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Էստերսունդ

Էստերսունդ

6 3 2 1 8 - 4 11
2
Ատլետիկ Բ.

Ատլետիկ Բ.

6 3 2 1 8 - 5 11
3
Զարյա

Զարյա

6 2 0 4 3 - 9 6
4
Հերտա

Հերտա

6 1 2 3 6 - 7 5

Խումբ K

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Լացիո

Լացիո

8 5 1 2 17 - 13 16
2
Նիս

Նիս

6 3 0 3 12 - 7 9
3
Զուլտե Վարեգեմ

Զուլտե Վարեգեմ

6 2 1 3 8 - 13 7
4
Վիտես

Վիտես

6 1 2 3 5 - 10 5

Խումբ L

Տեղ Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գոլեր Մ
1
Զենիթ

Զենիթ

6 5 1 0 17 - 5 16
2
Ռեալ Սոս.

Ռեալ Սոս.

6 4 0 2 16 - 6 12
3
Ռուսենբորգ

Ռուսենբորգ

6 1 2 3 6 - 11 5
4
Վարդար

Վարդար

6 0 1 5 3 - 20 1

1/16 եզրափակիչ

Ցրվենա Զվեզդա
Ցրվենա Զվեզդա
0 : 0
ԲԿՄԱ
ԲԿՄԱ
Աստանա
Աստանա
1 : 3
Սպորտինգ Լ.
Սպորտինգ Լ.
Մարսել
Մարսել
3 : 0
Բրագա
Բրագա
Էստերսունդ
Էստերսունդ
0 : 3
Արսենալ
Արսենալ
Լուդոգորեց
Լուդոգորեց
0 : 3
Միլան
Միլան
Ռեալ Սոս.
Ռեալ Սոս.
2 : 2
Զալցբուրգ
Զալցբուրգ
Սպարտակ Մ.
Սպարտակ Մ.
1 : 3
Ատլետիկ Բ.
Ատլետիկ Բ.
Նիս
Նիս
2 : 3
Լոկոմոտիվ Մ.
Լոկոմոտիվ Մ.
Բորուսիա Դ.
Բորուսիա Դ.
3 : 2
Ատալանտա
Ատալանտա
Ստյաուա
Ստյաուա
1 : 0
Լացիո
Լացիո
Պարտիզան
Պարտիզան
1 : 1
Վիկտորիա Պ.
Վիկտորիա Պ.
Լիոն
Լիոն
3 : 1
Վիլյառեալ
Վիլյառեալ
Նապոլի
Նապոլի
1 : 3
Լեյպցիգ
Լեյպցիգ
Սելթիկ
Սելթիկ
1 : 0
Զենիթ
Զենիթ
ԱԵԿ
ԱԵԿ
1 : 1
Դինամո Կ.
Դինամո Կ.
Կոպենհագեն
Կոպենհագեն
1 : 4
Ատլետիկո Մ.
Ատլետիկո Մ.
ԲԿՄԱ
ԲԿՄԱ
1 : 0
Ցրվենա Զվեզդա
Ցրվենա Զվեզդա
Լոկոմոտիվ Մ.
Լոկոմոտիվ Մ.
1 : 0
Նիս
Նիս
Ատլետիկո Մ.
Ատլետիկո Մ.
1 : 0
Կոպենհագեն
Կոպենհագեն
Դինամո Կ.
Դինամո Կ.
0 : 0
ԱԵԿ
ԱԵԿ
Լացիո
Լացիո
5 : 1
Ստյաուա
Ստյաուա
Լեյպցիգ
Լեյպցիգ
0 : 2
Նապոլի
Նապոլի
Սպորտինգ Լ.
Սպորտինգ Լ.
3 : 3
Աստանա
Աստանա
Վիկտորիա Պ.
Վիկտորիա Պ.
2 : 0
Պարտիզան
Պարտիզան
Վիլյառեալ
Վիլյառեալ
0 : 1
Լիոն
Լիոն
Զենիթ
Զենիթ
3 : 0
Սելթիկ
Սելթիկ
Միլան
Միլան
1 : 0
Լուդոգորեց
Լուդոգորեց
Արսենալ
Արսենալ
1 : 2
Էստերսունդ
Էստերսունդ
Ատալանտա
Ատալանտա
1 : 1
Բորուսիա Դ.
Բորուսիա Դ.
Ատլետիկ Բ.
Ատլետիկ Բ.
1 : 2
Սպարտակ Մ.
Սպարտակ Մ.
Բրագա
Բրագա
1 : 0
Մարսել
Մարսել
Զալցբուրգ
Զալցբուրգ
2 : 1
Ռեալ Սոս.
Ռեալ Սոս.

1/8 եզրափակիչ

Միլան
Միլան
0 : 2
Արսենալ
Արսենալ
Ատլետիկո Մ.
Ատլետիկո Մ.
3 : 0
Լոկոմոտիվ Մ.
Լոկոմոտիվ Մ.
Բորուսիա Դ.
Բորուսիա Դ.
1 : 2
Զալցբուրգ
Զալցբուրգ
ԲԿՄԱ
ԲԿՄԱ
0 : 1
Լիոն
Լիոն
Լացիո
Լացիո
2 : 2
Դինամո Կ.
Դինամո Կ.
Մարսել
Մարսել
3 : 1
Ատլետիկ Բ.
Ատլետիկ Բ.
Լեյպցիգ
Լեյպցիգ
2 : 1
Զենիթ
Զենիթ
Սպորտինգ Լ.
Սպորտինգ Լ.
2 : 0
Վիկտորիա Պ.
Վիկտորիա Պ.
Լոկոմոտիվ Մ.
Լոկոմոտիվ Մ.
1 : 5
Ատլետիկո Մ.
Ատլետիկո Մ.
Ատլետիկ Բ.
Ատլետիկ Բ.
1 : 2
Մարսել
Մարսել
Դինամո Կ.
Դինամո Կ.
0 : 2
Լացիո
Լացիո
Վիկտորիա Պ.
Վիկտորիա Պ.
2 : 1 ET
Սպորտինգ Լ.
Սպորտինգ Լ.
Զենիթ
Զենիթ
1 : 1
Լեյպցիգ
Լեյպցիգ
Արսենալ
Արսենալ
3 : 1
Միլան
Միլան
Լիոն
Լիոն
2 : 3
ԲԿՄԱ
ԲԿՄԱ
Զալցբուրգ
Զալցբուրգ
0 : 0
Բորուսիա Դ.
Բորուսիա Դ.